ALL - DAY COMBOS
#13. Five Chickens Wings With French Fries & Soda
$11.99Five Chickens Wings With French Fries & Soda

#14. Three Chicken Tenders With French Fries & Soda
$11.99
#15. Eight Pcs Nuggets With French Fries & Soda
$11.99Eight Pcs Nuggets With French Fries & Soda

#16. Steak, French Fries & Soda
$13.50#16. Steak, French Fries, Onions, Peppers & Soda

#17. Grill Chicken With French Fries & Soda
$13.50Grill Chicken With French Fries & Soda

#18. Salchipapa, Egg, French Fries & Soda
$11.99Salchipapa (Sousage), Egg, French Fries & Soda

#19. Chicken Wings with rice, lettuce & soda
$12.95Chicken Wings with rice, lettuce & soda

#20. Chicken Tenders With Rice, Lettuce & Soda
$12.95Chicken Tenders With Rice, Lettuce & Soda

#21. Chicken Nuggets With Rice, Lettuce & Soda
$12.95Chicken Nuggets With Rice, Lettuce & Soda

#22. Fish Fillets With Rice, Lettuce & Soda
$12.95Fish Fillets With Rice, Lettuce & Soda

#23.two Italian Combo Sub With French Fries & Soda
$29.99Two Italian Combo Sub With French Fries & Soda

#24. Two Cheese Burger with 1 French fries & soda
$19.50
#25. Three Cheese Burgers With Two French Fries & Soda
$27.00Three Cheese Burgers With Two French Fries & Soda

#26. Five Egg & Cheese Sanwiches Choose From Bacon, Ham, O Sausage
$21.00Five Egg & Cheese Sanwiches Choose From Bacon, Ham, O Sausage

#27. Two Large Burrito (wrap) with staek
$22.77#27. Two Large Burrito (wrap) with staek

#28. Two Sub Steak and Cheese, onions, peppers.
$27.00Two Sub Steak and Cheese, onions, peppers.

#30. three BLT
$15.86bacon, lettuce, tomatoe sanwiches

#31. three bacon, egg and cheese with 3 small cooffe
$17.51Three bacon, egg and cheese with 3 small cooffe

#32. Two Wester Omelet with 2 small coffee
$16.59
#33. Chicken Salad
$19.99
BREAKFAST
Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$0.00
Egg Sandwich W/
$0.00
Egg & Cheese Sandwich W/ choise of bacon, ham or sausage
$0.00
Steak, Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$0.00
Pernil sanwich
$0.00
BLT
$0.00
Double Egg
$4.68
Salami & Cheese Sandwich
$0.00
Bagel W/ Butter
$2.60
Bagel W/ Cream Cheese
$3.12
Sandwich Guisado
$0.00
Butter Roll
$2.16
Sanwich Cuban
$0.00pernil, ham, cheese, pickle, butter and mayo

cheese roll
$3.993 slice cheese

BREAKFAST SPECIALS
OMELET
Cheese Omelet
$5.19Egg And Cheese

Western Omelet
$6.76Ham, Egg, Cheese, Onions, Green Peppers

Veggie Omelet
$5.72Eggs, Cheese, Onions, Green Peppers, Spinach

Supreme Omelet
$8.84
Grill Chicken Omelet
$13.00Grill Chicken, Onions, peppers, Egg, Cheese y tostada(break tost)

Stake Omelet
$13.00Stake, Cheese, Onions, Green Peppers, egg and toast

BURRITOS / WRAP
Burrito W/ Rice & Beans
$13.26
Supreme Burrito
$8.93wrap: bacon, sausage, ham, onions, green peppers, egg an d cheese

Wester Burrito
$7.28Ham, Onions, Green Peppers, Egg, Cheese

Cheese Burrito
$5.93Cheese, Burrito

Veggie Burrito
$6.24Spinach, Onion, Green Pepper, Egg, Cheese

Stake Burrito Breakfast
$9.36Stake, Onions, Green Peppers, Egg, Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes

Chicken Burroto Breakfast
$9.36Chicken, Onions, Green Peppers, Egg, Cheese

GRILL SPECIAL
LUNCH
LUNCH SPECIALS
BURGERS & COMBO
#1. Classic Cheeseburger
$8.99w/ lettuce and Tomato

#2. Cowboy Burger
$9.99W/ Burger, Cheese and onions

#3. Monster Bacon Burger
$10.99W/ Burger, bacon, sausage, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, ring onios, BBQ

#4 Double Burger with Cheese
$11.99w/ Double Burger, cheese, onion, lettuce and tomato

# Burger Fried egg
$9.99Burger, Cheese, Egg, Lettuce, Tomato

#6 Dino Burger
$12.99burger w/chicken tender, cheese, egg, onion, lettuce, tomato, pickle

#7 Fried Fish Burger
$8.99Fried fish W/ onions, lettuce, tomato

#8 Inka Burger
$12.99burger, bacon, egg, lettuce, tomatoes, hashbrown

# 9 Chicken Burger
$9.00Tenders, Lettuce, Tomato, Cheese

# 10. Ham Burger
$8.99Burger Letture, Tomato, Pickus

#11. Turkey Burger
$9.88Turkey Burger , Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Pickled

#12. Triple Burger
$14.04Triple Burger, Extra Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato

COMBO FRIES CHICKEN
FRENCH FRIES AND HOME FRIES
Salchi papa with egg - sausage chips egg
$10.92Salchi papa with egg - sausage chips egg fries

Salchipapa - sausague chips
$8.84sausage (hotdog) and french fries

salchipapa with stake and cheese
$11.96salchipapa with stake and cheese

Small Container Home Fries
$4.68
Large Container Home Fries
$10.40
French Fry Fountain
$20.80
Large French Fries
$6.24
Small French Fries
$4.16
Steak Frites
$10.40Stake, Egg, French Fries, Onions, Peppers



































